Penguin Of the Week!

Ok, so this is the new page and its just 2 have some fun!!

This weeks penguin of the week is

untitled2 1 melbery 1

 

Melbery!(he has been helping a lot in this blog and he has been one of the greatest penguins of all.But i will be putting another penguin of the week for next week!so comment andd tell us about you !so you get to be a penguin of the week!!!

 

 

 

2nd Penguin Of The Week

Ttpeep!!!!!!!!!ttpeep

I chose her becuz she has been the one that has been postin more than all of the other authors this week sooo congrats Ttpeep

Comment a lot guys sooo u get to be the penguin of the week

 

Hi this is the Penguin of the Week Edition and This weeks penguin Of the Week is….Dyl98dylDyl98dyl!!!!!!!!!!Congrats to Dyl98dyl and join us next week for the New Penguin of the Week

Hi guys This is the Penguin of the week page and today we have a new member of the penguin of the week page it is…

flibo44Flibo44!!!!!!!

I put Flibo44 becuz he hasnt done spam comments and besides he is really really nice sooo keep up flibo44.Well join us next week for the new member of the penguin of the week page and i will be doin a new page called the penguin hall of fame

Hi guys Today We will be havin the 5th Penguin Of The Week.And todays penguin of the week is…pinguinguePINGUINGUE!!!!!!!!!Well join us Next week for a new penguin of the week oh and check out the new page its the Penguin Hall of Fame.

 

Hi guys today there wont be 1 penguin of the week.There will be 2 PENGUIN OF THE WEEK CUZ I COULDT POST THE LAST ONE!!!!Soooooo The first penguin of the week is…hadgerHadger!!!!!!!!!!

And the 7th Penguin of the week is…Mr.Wobbles3!!!!!!!!Heres his pic :D.Well join us next week for a new penguin of the week.

Hey guys thnx for joinin us today cuz today we have the 8th penguin of the week!!!Ill give u a clue.It is a author or admin on my blog.He posted yesterday.And he’s a good friend of mine.

th_Charm-2

He is Charmy 99!!!!!!!!!!!Well join us next week for a new penguin of the week!!

 

Hey guys.Today we have the  9th Penguin of the week and maybe next week i wont post the penguin of the week cuz im goin to school.Sooo here is the Penguin of the weekdanstheman-penguin-picHis name is Danstheman and i decided to make him a penguin of the week cuz he’s been commentin a lot!!!!And makin good comments sooo there u go Danstheman

Advertisements

15 responses

23 06 2009
Ttpeep

maybe I can be a penguin of the week? just asking like you said
this comment was just cpDXd!!! btw check out the cpdx page in the mini “pages” widget 😛

10 10 2009
Ttpeep

OMG! YOU GUYS ARE USING MY COMMENTS FOR STUPID DX COMMENTS! PEOPLE I DID NOT SAY THAT!

25 06 2010
Cabo7714

Umm ttpeep why are you saying that?

8 07 2009
Da Green

Maybe i might be one lol

12 07 2009
Danstheman

cAN I BE PENGUIN OF THE WEEK IVE NEVA BEEN ONE

21 10 2009
catfan3

GOD MAMA

13 07 2009
kylesodfresh

This is an awsome site :D!

13 07 2009
mrwobbles3duh

Cool! Penguin hall of fame! 😀 Sounds awesome

17 07 2009
sparkleproducktionscp

I do not like da ppl u picked =/

17 07 2009
sparkleproducktionscp

~Roxiebear

4 08 2009
mrwobbles3duh

lol 😛 thanks

18 08 2009
Danstheman

thnx sooooo much rocker ur awesome:)

27 08 2009
Thaper

Cool CP blog dude! I just found and so far I love it! keep up the good work!

~Thaper

28 08 2009
rocker66843

thnx dude

27 09 2009
19arthead97

this is awsome i wonder if i could be penguin of the week most likley not me new so yea

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: